WTOC 2018, PreO Model 1, Open

05.08.2018

Results

NoNameClubCountryClassResultPlace
PtsSec
609Dusan Furucz SlovakiaOpen1111.5s1
621Erik Stålnacke SwedenOpen1113s2
527Sami Hyvonen FinlandOpen1114.5s3
523Antti Rusanen FinlandOpen1119s4
587Sigurd Daehli NorwayOpen1122.5s5
607Alexander Kobzarev Russian FederationOfficials1129.5s6
602Marina Borisenkova Russian FederationOpen1141s7
584Geir Myhr Oien NorwayOpen1178.5s8
526Pinja Makinen FinlandOpen1179.5s9
610Jan Furucz SlovakiaOpen1180s10
565Koji Chino JapanOfficials1181.5s11
503Jiri Kalousek Czech RepublicOpen1182s12
551Alessio Tenani ItalyOpen1186s13
633Vladyslav Vovk UkraineOpen1186.5s14
550Man Fai Timothy Kwong Hong KongOfficials1188s15
613Emil Kacin SloveniaOpen1190s16
538Nick Barrable Great BritainOpen1193s17
591Bartlomiej Mazan PolandOpen1197.5s18
614Kreso Kerestes SloveniaOpen1199s19
627William Rex SwedenOpen1199.5s20
642Sharon Crawford United StatesOpen11106.5s21
625Martin Fredholm SwedenOpen11136s22
624Marit Wiksell SwedenOpen11138s23
504Libor Forst Czech RepublicOpen11140s24
512Tobias Biering DenmarkOpen11142.5s25
612Pavol Bukovac SlovakiaOpen11143s26
571Kristaps Mierlauks LatviaOpen11146.5s27
567Norihiro Suzuki JapanOfficials11152s28
561Masayuki Tashiro JapanOpen11153s29
617Hector Lorenzo Yustos SpainOpen11173s30
1004Lyubov KozinaEkaterinburg Russian FederationPublic11180s31
524Juha Hiirsalmi FinlandOpen1012s32
598Ines Domingues PortugalOpen1016s33
592Jacek Wieszaczewski PolandOpen1017s34
611Marian Miklus SlovakiaOpen1017s34
563Tomohiro Hashimoto JapanOpen1018.5s36
537John Kewley Great BritainOpen1023.5s37
599Joao Pedro Valente PortugalOpen1032s38
634Yevhen Hoienko UkraineOpen1035.5s39
638Mykola Opanasenko UkraineOfficials1039.5s40
542Colin Duckworth Great BritainAccompanying1043.5s41
623Lennart Wahlgren SwedenOpen1071s42
1002Ole-Johan WaalerPorsgrunn OL NorwayPublic1074s43
588Sondre Ruud Braten NorwayOpen1077.5s44
525Petteri Hakala FinlandOpen1087s45
554Renato Bettin ItalyOpen1088s46
560Masamichi Onishi JapanOpen1088s46
536Ian Ditchfield Great BritainOpen1089.5s48
559Kentaro Iwata JapanOpen1091s49
547Tak Kun Li Hong KongOpen1093s50
531Heikki Liimatainen FinlandOfficials1093.5s51
513Vibeke Vogelius DenmarkOpen1096.5s52
558Haruo Kimura JapanOpen1096.5s52
544Chi Hang Liang Hong KongOpen10100.5s54
641Mike Poulsen United StatesOpen10127.5s55
639Oleksii Kyrychenko UkraineOpen10131.5s56
505Pavel Kurfurst Czech RepublicOpen10136s57
586Martin Aarholt Waaler NorwayOpen10137s58
585Lars Jakob Waaler NorwayOpen10137s58
500Iva Lovrec CroatiaOpen10137.5s60
593Joanna Puternicka PolandOpen10141s61
545Chun Ho Ho Hong KongOpen10144s62
640Mika LatvaKokko United StatesOpen10145.5s63
603Dmitry Kucherenko Russian FederationOpen10149s64
618Jorge CaracaValente Barrera SpainOpen10152s65
552Michele Cera ItalyOpen10156.5s66
535Christian Gieseler GermanyOpen10167.5s67
1010Bob CooleyBAOC United StatesPublic10176.5s68
1003Trofim AlekseevKarelia Russian FederationYouth10180s69
1001Artem KhalanskiyEkaterinburg Russian FederationPublic10180s69
632Vitaliy Kyrychenko UkraineOpen10201s71
539Tom Dobra Great BritainOpen922s72
502Tomislav Varnica CroatiaOpen922.5s73
615Mateja Kerestes SloveniaOpen928s74
548Wang Ki Yuen Hong KongOpen974s75
553Remo Madella ItalyOpen981s76
597Edgar Domingues PortugalOpen988s77
616Enrique Rolland Lopez de Coca SpainOpen996s78
1006Valery Ivanov Russian FederationPublic9106s79
510Karin Biering DenmarkOpen9107s80
566Masatoshi Arai JapanOfficials9111s81
572Laura Eliza Lapina LatviaOpen9141.5s82
549Yau Chiu Hui Hong KongOpen9146s83
608Olga Korchagina Russian FederationOfficials9149s84
541Elizabeth Urquhart Great BritainOfficials9169s85
516Lars Christensen Kjaer DenmarkAccompanying9180s86
515Christian Biering DenmarkAccompanying9230.5s87
601Eduard Oginskii Russian FederationOpen8105.5s88
501Ivo Tisljar CroatiaOpen8142s89
570Ilze Lapina LatviaOpen8158s90
543Graham Urquhart Great BritainAccompanying8162s91
578Gintaras Mikolavicius LithuaniaOpen8168s92
511Lars Ole Dahl Larsen DenmarkOpen8240.5s93
1014Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri FinlandPublic7180s94
546Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong KongOpen6137.5s95
648Anne Pinola FinlandAccompanying6142s96
646Russ Myer United StatesOfficials6177s97
568Kiyomi Suzuki JapanAccompanying6251.5s98
1009Anatoly Blyakhman Russian FederationPublic5162.5s99
1008Andrei Pavlov Russian FederationPublic4156.5s100
1015Venla MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri FinlandYouth4180s101
577Andrius Jovaisa LithuaniaOpen278s102
579Robertas Stankevic LithuaniaOpen280s103
1007Olga Trifanova Russian FederationPublic0180s104
1005Ilya Kobzarev Russian FederationYouth0225s105