WTOC 2018, TempO Model

05.08.2018

Final Results

NoNameClubCountryResultPlace
Sec
524Juha Hiirsalmi Finland11s1
623Lennart Wahlgren Sweden12s2
634Yevhen Hoienko Ukraine13s3
505Pavel Kurfurst Czech Republic13.5s4
517Mohamed Abd El Baky Egypt14s5
527Sami Hyvonen Finland14s5
584Geir Myhr Oien Norway14s5
612Pavol Bukovac Slovakia16s8
585Lars Jakob Waaler Norway17s9
588Sondre Ruud Braten Norway17s9
526Pinja Makinen Finland18s11
621Erik Stålnacke Sweden18s11
508Jana Kostova Czech Republic19s13
523Antti Rusanen Finland19s13
610Jan Furucz Slovakia19s13
624Marit Wiksell Sweden20s16
504Libor Forst Czech Republic21s17
525Petteri Hakala Finland21s17
558Haruo Kimura Japan21s17
613Emil Kacin Slovenia21s17
553Remo Madella Italy22s21
579Robertas Stankevic Lithuania22s21
560Masamichi Onishi Japan23s23
537John Kewley Great Britain25s24
625Martin Fredholm Sweden25s24
627William Rex Sweden26s26
592Jacek Wieszaczewski Poland27s27
572Laura Eliza Lapina Latvia28s28
604Dmitriy Dokuchaev Russian Federation29s29
513Vibeke Vogelius Denmark29.5s30
559Kentaro Iwata Japan30s31
611Marian Miklus Slovakia31s32
629Michael Johansson Sweden31s32
577Andrius Jovaisa Lithuania32.5s34
514Soren Saxtorph Denmark33s35
551Alessio Tenani Italy33s35
608Olga Korchagina Russian Federation33s35
550Man Fai Timothy Kwong Hong Kong33.5s38
571Kristaps Mierlauks Latvia34s39
531Heikki Liimatainen Finland35s40
528Kari Pinola Finland35s40
561Masayuki Tashiro Japan35s40
578Gintaras Mikolavicius Lithuania35s40
1001Artem KhalanskiyEkaterinburg Russian Federation35s40
628Inga Gunnarsson Sweden35.5s45
538Nick Barrable Great Britain36s46
536Ian Ditchfield Great Britain36.5s47
618Jorge CaracaValente Barrera Spain37s48
633Vladyslav Vovk Ukraine37s48
605Pavel Shmatov Russian Federation38.5s50
607Alexander Kobzarev Russian Federation39s51
609Dusan Furucz Slovakia39.5s52
503Jiri Kalousek Czech Republic41s53
563Tomohiro Hashimoto Japan42s54
606Nataliia Salakhova Russian Federation42s54
549Yau Chiu Hui Hong Kong44s56
556Mauro Nardo Italy47s57
575Vjaceslavs Lukasevics Latvia47s57
582Tadeus Simkovic Lithuania47s57
1009Iain PhillipsLEI Great Britain47.5s60
598Ines Domingues Portugal48s61
638Mykola Opanasenko Ukraine48s61
632Vitaliy Kyrychenko Ukraine49s63
507Bohuslav Hulka Czech Republic50s64
1002Ole-Johan WaalerPorsgrunn OL Norway50s64
509Pavel Dudik Czech Republic51s66
587Sigurd Daehli Norway51s66
530Tuomo Markelin Finland52s68
565Koji Chino Japan52s69
597Edgar Domingues Portugal52s69
510Karin Biering Denmark53s71
552Michele Cera Italy54s72
639Aleksey Kyrychenko Ukraine54s72
642Sharon Crawford United States56s74
535Christian Gieseler Germany58s75
601Eduard Oginskii Russian Federation58.5s76
591Bartlomiej Mazan Poland59s77
614Kreso Kerestes Slovenia59s77
543Graham Urquhart Great Britain60s79
566Masatoshi Arai Japan60s80
616Enrique Rolland Lopez de Coca Spain60s80
512Tobias Biering Denmark60.5s82
599Joao Pedro Valente Portugal64s83
615Mateja Kerestes Slovenia64s83
554Renato Bettin Italy65s85
548Wang Ki Yuen Hong Kong69.5s86
555Maria Bertilla Pajaro Italy72s87
631Rolf Karlsson Sweden74s88
511Lars Ole Dahl Larsen Denmark75s89
1010Bob CooleyBAOC United States75s89
546Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong76.5s91
586Martin Aarholt Waaler Norway78s92
636Valerii Lytvynov Ukraine80s93
581Laima Lazinskiene Lithuania82.5s94
580Borisas Gavrilovas Lithuania85s95
574Valdis Strods Latvia87s96
539Tom Dobra Great Britain88s97
593Joanna Puternicka Poland88s97
643Christ Rasmussen United States88s97
648Anne Pinola Finland88s97
641Mike Poulsen United States89s101
529Pekka Seppa Finland90.5s102
640Mika LatvaKokko United States90.5s102
590Svein Jakobsen Norway91s104
1008Venla MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri Finland94.5s105
1003Trofim AlekseevKarelia Russian Federation95s106
567Norihiro Suzuki Japan96s107
620Sergio Martin Carrasco Spain96s107
547Tak Kun Li Hong Kong97s109
644Daniel Heimgartner United States100s110
617Hector Lorenzo Yustos Spain101s111
522Taivo Toomas Estonia102s112
557Piergiorgio Zancanaro Italy107s113
602Marina Borisenkova Russian Federation107s113
573Guntis Jakubovskis Latvia109s115
637Vladyslav Poznianskyi Ukraine109s116
600Ricardo Pinto Portugal111.5s117
603Dmitry Kucherenko Russian Federation111.5s117
1006Valery Ivanov Russian Federation115s119
1004Lyubov KozinaEkaterinburg Russian Federation119s120
501Ivo Tisljar Croatia120s121
545Chun Ho Ho Hong Kong120s121
519Mohamed Halawa Egypt125s123
544Chi Hang Liang Hong Kong127s124
518Ahmed Shaaban Egypt132s125
541Elizabeth Urquhart Great Britain132s126
1007Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri Finland132s126
542Colin Duckworth Great Britain141.5s128
540Richard Keighley Great Britain142s129
635Iryna Kulykova Ukraine142s129
1005Ilya Kobzarev Russian Federation147s131
568Kiyomi Suzuki Japan148s132
646Russ Myer United States148s133
570Ilze Lapina Latvia153s134