WTOC 2018, TempO Model

05.08.2018

Punch Details

NoNameClubCountryStation 1ResultPlace
CAEZSecTimePenSum
524Juha Hiirsalmi FinlandCAEZ11s11s11s1
623Lennart Wahlgren SwedenCAEZ12s12s12s2
634Yevhen Hoienko UkraineCAEZ13s13s13s3
505Pavel Kurfurst Czech RepublicCAEZ13.5s13.5s13.5s4
517Mohamed Abd El Baky EgyptCAEZ14s14s14s5
527Sami Hyvonen FinlandCAEZ14s14s14s5
584Geir Myhr Oien NorwayCAEZ14s14s14s5
612Pavol Bukovac SlovakiaCAEZ16s16s16s8
585Lars Jakob Waaler NorwayCAEZ17s17s17s9
588Sondre Ruud Braten NorwayCAEZ17s17s17s9
526Pinja Makinen FinlandCAEZ18s18s18s11
621Erik Stålnacke SwedenCAEZ18s18s18s11
508Jana Kostova Czech RepublicCAEZ19s19s19s13
523Antti Rusanen FinlandCAEZ19s19s19s13
610Jan Furucz SlovakiaCAEZ19s19s19s13
624Marit Wiksell SwedenCAEZ20s20s20s16
504Libor Forst Czech RepublicCAEZ21s21s21s17
525Petteri Hakala FinlandCAEZ21s21s21s17
558Haruo Kimura JapanCAEZ21s21s21s17
613Emil Kacin SloveniaCAEZ21s21s21s17
553Remo Madella ItalyCAEZ22s22s22s21
579Robertas Stankevic LithuaniaCAEZ22s22s22s21
560Masamichi Onishi JapanCAEZ23s23s23s23
537John Kewley Great BritainCAEZ25s25s25s24
625Martin Fredholm SwedenCAEZ25s25s25s24
627William Rex SwedenCAEZ26s26s26s26
592Jacek Wieszaczewski PolandCAEZ27s27s27s27
572Laura Eliza Lapina LatviaCAEZ28s28s28s28
604Dmitriy Dokuchaev Russian FederationCAEZ29s29s29s29
513Vibeke Vogelius DenmarkCAEZ29.5s29.5s29.5s30
559Kentaro Iwata JapanCAEZ30s30s30s31
611Marian Miklus SlovakiaCAEZ31s31s31s32
629Michael Johansson SwedenCAEZ31s31s31s32
577Andrius Jovaisa LithuaniaCAEZ32.5s32.5s32.5s34
514Soren Saxtorph DenmarkCAEZ33s33s33s35
551Alessio Tenani ItalyCAEZ33s33s33s35
608Olga Korchagina Russian FederationCAEZ33s33s33s35
550Man Fai Timothy Kwong Hong KongCAEZ33.5s33.5s33.5s38
571Kristaps Mierlauks LatviaCAEZ34s34s34s39
531Heikki Liimatainen FinlandCAEZ35s35s35s40
528Kari Pinola FinlandCAEZ35s35s35s40
561Masayuki Tashiro JapanCAEZ35s35s35s40
578Gintaras Mikolavicius LithuaniaCAEZ35s35s35s40
1001Artem KhalanskiyEkaterinburg Russian FederationCAEZ35s35s35s40
628Inga Gunnarsson SwedenCAEZ35.5s35.5s35.5s45
538Nick Barrable Great BritainCAEZ36s36s36s46
536Ian Ditchfield Great BritainCAEZ36.5s36.5s36.5s47
618Jorge CaracaValente Barrera SpainCAEZ37s37s37s48
633Vladyslav Vovk UkraineCAEZ37s37s37s48
605Pavel Shmatov Russian FederationCAEZ38.5s38.5s38.5s50
607Alexander Kobzarev Russian FederationCAEZ39s39s39s51
609Dusan Furucz SlovakiaCAEB9.5s9.5s30s39.5s52
503Jiri Kalousek Czech RepublicDAEZ11s11s30s41s53
563Tomohiro Hashimoto JapanCAEZ42s42s42s54
606Nataliia Salakhova Russian FederationCAEZ42s42s42s54
549Yau Chiu Hui Hong KongCAEB14s14s30s44s56
556Mauro Nardo ItalyCAEZ47s47s47s57
575Vjaceslavs Lukasevics LatviaCAEZ47s47s47s57
582Tadeus Simkovic LithuaniaCAEZ47s47s47s57
1009Iain PhillipsLEI Great BritainCAEZ47.5s47.5s47.5s60
598Ines Domingues PortugalCAFZ18s18s30s48s61
638Mykola Opanasenko UkraineCAEB18s18s30s48s61
632Vitaliy Kyrychenko UkraineZAEZ19s19s30s49s63
507Bohuslav Hulka Czech RepublicCAEB20s20s30s50s64
1002Ole-Johan WaalerPorsgrunn OL NorwayDAEZ20s20s30s50s64
509Pavel Dudik Czech RepublicDAEZ21s21s30s51s66
587Sigurd Daehli NorwayCAEB21s21s30s51s66
530Tuomo Markelin FinlandCAEZ52s52s52s68
565Koji Chino JapanDAEZ22s22s30s52s69
597Edgar Domingues PortugalCAEB22s22s30s52s69
510Karin Biering DenmarkCBEZ23s23s30s53s71
552Michele Cera ItalyDAEZ24s24s30s54s72
639Aleksey Kyrychenko UkraineZAEZ24s24s30s54s72
642Sharon Crawford United StatesCAEZ56s56s56s74
535Christian Gieseler GermanyCAZZ28s28s30s58s75
601Eduard Oginskii Russian FederationCZEZ28.5s28.5s30s58.5s76
591Bartlomiej Mazan PolandCZEZ29s29s30s59s77
614Kreso Kerestes SloveniaCAZZ29s29s30s59s77
543Graham Urquhart Great BritainCAEZ60s60s60s79
566Masatoshi Arai JapanCAZZ30s30s30s60s80
616Enrique Rolland Lopez de Coca SpainDAEZ30s30s30s60s80
512Tobias Biering DenmarkCZEZ30.5s30.5s30s60.5s82
599Joao Pedro Valente PortugalCZEZ34s34s30s64s83
615Mateja Kerestes SloveniaCAEB34s34s30s64s83
554Renato Bettin ItalyCAZZ35s35s30s65s85
548Wang Ki Yuen Hong KongCZEZ39.5s39.5s30s69.5s86
555Maria Bertilla Pajaro ItalyCAEB42s42s30s72s87
631Rolf Karlsson SwedenCAZZ44s44s30s74s88
511Lars Ole Dahl Larsen DenmarkCZEZ45s45s30s75s89
1010Bob CooleyBAOC United StatesCAEB45s45s30s75s89
546Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong KongDAFZ16.5s16.5s60s76.5s91
586Martin Aarholt Waaler NorwayZAEB18s18s60s78s92
636Valerii Lytvynov UkraineCZEZ50s50s30s80s93
581Laima Lazinskiene LithuaniaCAEB52.5s52.5s30s82.5s94
580Borisas Gavrilovas LithuaniaDBEZ25s25s60s85s95
574Valdis Strods LatviaCBEZ57s57s30s87s96
539Tom Dobra Great BritainDAZZ28s28s60s88s97
593Joanna Puternicka PolandCBEB28s28s60s88s97
643Christ Rasmussen United StatesCBDZ28s28s60s88s97
648Anne Pinola FinlandCAZD28s28s60s88s97
641Mike Poulsen United StatesBADZ29s29s60s89s101
529Pekka Seppa FinlandDBEZ30.5s30.5s60s90.5s102
640Mika LatvaKokko United StatesCZEB30.5s30.5s60s90.5s102
590Svein Jakobsen NorwayCADB31s31s60s91s104
1008Venla MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri FinlandCZEB34.5s34.5s60s94.5s105
1003Trofim AlekseevKarelia Russian FederationCAZZ65s65s30s95s106
567Norihiro Suzuki JapanCZDZ36s36s60s96s107
620Sergio Martin Carrasco SpainDBEZ36s36s60s96s107
547Tak Kun Li Hong KongDZEZ37s37s60s97s109
644Daniel Heimgartner United StatesAADZ40s40s60s100s110
617Hector Lorenzo Yustos SpainDZEZ41s41s60s101s111
522Taivo Toomas EstoniaBAEB42s42s60s102s112
557Piergiorgio Zancanaro ItalyCZEB47s47s60s107s113
602Marina Borisenkova Russian FederationCZEB47s47s60s107s113
573Guntis Jakubovskis LatviaZAEC49s49s60s109s115
637Vladyslav Poznianskyi UkraineCZEZ79s79s30s109s116
600Ricardo Pinto PortugalDZEZ51.5s51.5s60s111.5s117
603Dmitry Kucherenko Russian FederationCBEB51.5s51.5s60s111.5s117
1006Valery Ivanov Russian FederationCCEB55s55s60s115s119
1004Lyubov KozinaEkaterinburg Russian FederationCZEB59s59s60s119s120
501Ivo Tisljar CroatiaCZZB30s30s90s120s121
545Chun Ho Ho Hong KongDZEC30s30s90s120s121
519Mohamed Halawa EgyptXXXX5s5s120s125s123
544Chi Hang Liang Hong KongXZEB37s37s90s127s124
518Ahmed Shaaban EgyptDADB42s42s90s132s125
541Elizabeth Urquhart Great BritainCADB72s72s60s132s126
1007Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri FinlandCBDZ72s72s60s132s126
542Colin Duckworth Great BritainDBEB51.5s51.5s90s141.5s128
540Richard Keighley Great BritainDZEB52s52s90s142s129
635Iryna Kulykova UkraineDZEB52s52s90s142s129
1005Ilya Kobzarev Russian FederationDACE57s57s90s147s131
568Kiyomi Suzuki JapanBACB58s58s90s148s132
646Russ Myer United StatesCZED88s88s60s148s133
570Ilze Lapina LatviaAEXB33s33s120s153s134