WTOC 2018, PreO Day 2 Open

09.08.2018

Startlist

NameTeamSIStart
446Marina Borisenkova Russian Federation139985310:00:00
463Mika LatvaKokko United States142473210:02:00
465Sharon Crawford United States142473410:04:00
429Kristaps Mierlauks Latvia139417310:06:00
447Dmitry Kucherenko Russian Federation142362110:08:00
464Mike Poulsen United States142473310:10:00
419Chi Hang Liang Hong Kong130197010:12:00
425Kentaro Iwata Japan139415010:14:00
454Enrique Rolland Lopez de Coca Spain142363410:16:00
456Jorge CaracaValente Barrera Spain142363610:18:00
445Eduard Oginskii Russian Federation139853010:20:00
409Tobias Biering Denmark88935710:22:00
402Ivo Tisljar Croatia88934310:24:00
420Chun Ho Ho Hong Kong130197110:26:00
408Lars Ole Dahl Larsen Denmark88935610:28:00
416John Kewley Great Britain130193310:30:00
427Masamichi Onishi Japan139416110:32:00
412Juha Hiirsalmi Finland88936910:34:00
424Renato Bettin Italy139414410:36:00
421Yau Chiu Hui Hong Kong130197610:38:00
451Emil Kacin Slovenia142363110:40:00
441Joanna Puternicka Poland139852210:42:00
432Gintaras Mikolavicius Lithuania139850310:44:00
426Masayuki Tashiro Japan139416210:46:00
440Jacek Wieszaczewski Poland139852110:48:00
448Dusan Furucz Slovakia142362710:50:00
428Ilze Lapina Latvia139417210:52:00
455Hector Lorenzo Yustos Spain142363510:54:00
407Karin Biering Denmark88935510:56:00
452Kreso Kerestes Slovenia142363210:58:00
430Laura Eliza Lapina Latvia139417511:00:00
415Christian Gieseler Germany130191511:02:00
417Nick Barrable Great Britain130193611:04:00
460Vitaliy Kyrychenko Ukraine142472411:06:00
405Tomas Lestinsky Czech Republic88934811:08:00
450Marian Miklus Slovakia142362911:10:00
443Ines Domingues Portugal139852711:12:00
457Jens Andersson Sweden142364011:14:00
423Michele Cera Italy139414211:16:00
403Tomislav Varnica Croatia88934411:18:00
453Mateja Kerestes Slovenia142363311:20:00
436Lars Jakob Waaler Norway139851311:22:00
434Mark Heikoop Netherlands139851111:24:00
431Andrius Jovaisa Lithuania139850211:26:00
459William Rex Sweden142364511:28:00
442Edgar Domingues Portugal139852611:30:00
462Mykola Opanasenko Ukraine142473011:32:00
401Iva Lovrec Croatia88934111:34:00
439Bartlomiej Mazan Poland139852011:36:00
433Robertas Stankevic Lithuania139850511:38:00
418Tom Dobra Great Britain130196111:40:00
413Pinja Makinen Finland130190311:42:00
437Sigurd Daehli Norway139851511:44:00
438Sondre Ruud Braten Norway139851711:46:00
444Joao Pedro Valente Portugal139852811:48:00
458Stig Gerdtman Sweden142364411:50:00
404Libor Forst Czech Republic88934611:52:00
422Alessio Tenani Italy130197811:54:00
406Pavel Kurfurst Czech Republic88934711:56:00
461Yevhen Hoienko Ukraine142472611:58:00
414Sami Hyvonen Finland130190412:00:00
411Antti Rusanen Finland88936812:02:00
435Geir Myhr Oien Norway139851212:04:00
449Jan Furucz Slovakia142362812:06:00
Total number of entries: 64