WTOC 2018, PreO Day 1 Public

07.08.2018

Puncher Legend

NoNameClubCountryClass12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728TimePenTC1ResultPlace
ADBZAZBABBCBDAAZAACBZZBCAACAAFCSecPtsSec
565Koji ChinoJapan Team JapanOpenADBZAZBABBCBDAAZAACBZZBCAACA01:50:49AFC26s2826s1
503Jiri KalousekFSP Prague Czech RepublicOpenADBZAZBABBCBDAAZAACBCZBCAACA02:15:41AFC17s2717s2
624Marit WiksellRehns BK SwedenOpenADBZAZBABBCBDAAZAACBCZBCAACA01:26:56AFC26s2726s3
621Erik StålnackeIFK Göteborg SwedenOpenADBZAZBABBCBDAAZAACBCZBCAACA01:17:39ADC14s2774s4
625Martin FredholmOK Linné SwedenOpenADBZAZBABBCBDAAZAACBCZBCAACA01:25:17BEC41s27161s5
558Haruo KimuraJapan Team JapanOpenADBZAZBABBCBDAAZAACBZZBCAZCA02:01:51CFD50.5s27170.5s6
1014Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri FinlandOpenADBZAZZABBCBDAAZAACBCZBCAACA01:57:26AFC28s2628s7
586Martin Aarholt WaalerPorsgrunn OL NorwayOpenADBZAZBAABCBDAAZAACBCZBCAACA01:12:27AFE21.5s2681.5s8
567Norihiro SuzukiJapan Team JapanOpenADBZAZBABBCBZAAZAACBCZBCAACA02:01:49AEB39.5s26159.5s9
546Michael Chun Chi TsangScout Orienteering Club Hong KongOpenADBZAZBACBCBDBAZAACBZZBCAACA01:59:26FDE46.5s26226.5s10
542Colin Duckworth Great BritainOpenADBBAZBABBCZDAAZAACBZZBCAACA02:10:15FEE53.5s26233.5s11
607Alexander Kobzarev Russian FederationOpenADBZAZBABBCBDAAZAACBCZBCZZCA02:05:51AEC25s2585s12
1017Roope Näsi FinlandOpenADBZAZBABACBDBAZAACBCZBCAACA02:18:08AFD38s2598s13
548Wang Ki YuenHong Kong Orienteering Club Hong KongOpenADBZBZBZBBCBDAAZAACBZZBCZACA02:03:08BCC43s25163s14
536Ian DitchfieldMV Great BritainOpenADBABZBABBCBDZAZAACBZZBCAACA02:10:48CED65s25245s15
639Aleksey Kyrychenko UkraineOpenADZZBZBAABCBDAAZAACBZZBCZACA01:53:40AFC15s2415s16
633Vladyslav Vovk UkraineOpenADBZBZBABBCBDDAZAACBCZBCZACA02:19:27AEC40s24100s17
1011Normunds NarvaišsSprīdītis TSK LatviaOpenADZZAZBABBCBDAAZAZCBCZBCZACA01:53:39BEC29s24149s18
547Tak Kun LiHong Kong Orienteering Club Hong KongOpenADBBAZBABBCBDAZBAZCBZZBCAACA01:54:20BDC31s24151s19
563Tomohiro HashimotoJapan Team JapanOpenADBZAZBAAACBCAAZAACBCZBCAACA01:53:04CEC41s24161s20
1009Anatoly BlyakhmanRuss Russian FederationOpenADBAAZBZBBCBDBAZAACBCZACAACA02:18:02AEC59s23119s21
608Olga Korchagina Russian FederationOpenADBZAZBABACZZBAZAACBBZBCAACA01:14:32BEC41s23161s22
1002Ole-Johan WaalerPorsgrunn OL NorwayOpenADBBAZBAABCBDAAZAACBCBBZACA01:28:26BED21.5s22201.5s23
1013Raivis ReinsonsRaalto LatviaOpenADBBAZBABABBDAAZAACBCZBCAZCZ02:01:57BDB37s22217s24
566Masatoshi AraiJapan Team JapanOpenADBBBZAABBCBDZABAACBCZBCAACA02:19:16CEB49s22229s25
1012Tadeusz SławińskiORIENTOP WROCŁAW PolandOpenADBZAZZABZCBDAAZAZABCZBCZACA02:20:17-1ACB24s21144s26
1007Olga Trifanova Russian FederationOpenADAZCZBABACBDABZAACAZZBCZZZA02:07:30EDD55.5s20235.5s27
1010Bob CooleyBAOC United StatesOpenAABCAZBABBBZCBAZAACBBABCAACA02:07:17XEE62s20242s28
1008Andrei Pavlov Russian FederationOpenADBZAZBABBBZBBBZZACBBZBCAZCZ01:31:18ABC30s1990s29
543Graham Urquhart Great BritainOpenADBAAZBAAZBBCAAZAACABZBCAZBA02:15:29AEB52s19172s30
1004Lyubov KozinaEkaterinburg Russian FederationOpenAZBZBZBACBCZZBAZAACBCZBCAZZA02:26:41AEF52.5s19172.5s31
1003Trofim AlekseevKarelia Russian FederationYouthZDBBAZZABBCACBAZAACBBZBCZZZA02:21:10BEC48s18168s32
1001Artem Khalanskiy Russian FederationOpenADBZBZBBCBCBZDACAACZBZBCZZCA02:21:01BDD30s18210s33
541Elizabeth Urquhart Great BritainOpenADAZAABBBBBBCZAZAAZACZBCZABA02:14:33DDE60s17240s34
1006Valery Ivanov Russian FederationOpenAZAAAZBBBZZCDAACAAZBBABCZZZA01:39:26AEC35s1495s35
1005Ilya Kobzarev Russian FederationYouthAAAZZABZZBABCZCZAZZAZZBAZAAA00:37:26CDF43s12223s36