WTOC 2018, PreO Day 2 Public

09.08.2018

Puncher Legend

NoNameClubCountryClass123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233TimePenTC1ResultPlace
BBZZABCDAZZZAACAAZBAAAAABBBBZCAABFCBSecPtsSec
525Petteri Hakala FinlandOpenBBZZABCDAZZZAACAAZBAAAAABBBBZCAAB02:32:07FCB14s3314s1
625Martin FredholmOK Linné SwedenOpenBBZZABCDAZZZAACAAZBAAAAABBBBZCAAB01:49:56FCB15s3315s2
565Koji ChinoJapan Team JapanOpenBBZZABCDAZZZAACAAZBAAAAAABBBZCAAB02:03:19CCB30s3290s3
550Man Fai Timothy Kwong Hong KongOpenBZZZABCDAZZZAACAAZBAAAAABBBBZCAAB02:09:47CCD29s32149s4
546Michael Chun Chi TsangScout Orienteering Club Hong KongOpenBBZZABCDAZAZAACAAZBAAAAABBBBZCAAB02:20:39CBD26.5s32206.5s5
612Pavol Bukovac SlovakiaOpenBBZZABBDAZZZAACAAZBAAAAAABBBZCAAB00:54:41FCB16s3116s6
1011Normunds NarvaišsSprīdītis TSK LatviaOpenBBZZABCDAZAZAACAAZBAAAAAZBBBZCAAB02:24:07FCB53s3153s7
536Ian DitchfieldMV Great BritainOpenBBZZABBDAZAZAACAAZBAAAAABBBBZCAAB02:29:48CDB20s31140s8
1014Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri FinlandOpenBBZZABZDAZZZAACAAZBAAAAAABBBZCAZB02:10:45FCB15s3015s9
558Haruo KimuraJapan Team JapanOpenBZZZABCDAZZCAACAAZBAAAAAABBBZCAAB02:15:54DCB17.5s3077.5s10
633Vladyslav Vovk UkraineOpenBBZZABCDAZACAACAAZBAAAAAABBBZCAAB02:36:05FCD20s3080s11
513Vibeke Vogelius DenmarkOpenBBZZABCBAZZZAACAAZBAAAAAZBBBZCZAB02:15:10CCB37s3097s12
639Aleksey Kyrychenko UkraineOpenBBZZABCDAZZCAACAZZBAAAAABBBBZCZZB01:29:05FCB12.5s2912.5s13
586Martin Aarholt WaalerPorsgrunn OL NorwayOpenBZZZABCZAZZZAACAZZBAAAAABBBBZCZAB01:50:10FCB21.5s2921.5s14
503Jiri KalousekFSP Prague Czech RepublicOpenBBZZAZCDAZZCAACAAZAAZAAABBBBZCAAB02:25:25FCB22s2922s15
548Wang Ki YuenHong Kong Orienteering Club Hong KongOpenBBZZABCDAZAZAACAAZAAAAAAZBBBZCZZB02:32:59FCD20s2880s16
563Tomohiro HashimotoJapan Team JapanOpenBZZZABCDAZZZAACAZZAAAAAABBABZCAZB02:06:24CCB21s2881s17
547Tak Kun LiHong Kong Orienteering Club Hong KongOpenBBZZABCBAZZZAACAZABAAAAABBBBZCZZB02:03:45CCB28s2888s18
1009Anatoly BlyakhmanRuss Russian FederationOpenBBZZABCBAZZZAACZAZBAZAAAZBBBBCAAB02:29:08FCC37s2897s19
566Masatoshi AraiJapan Team JapanOpenBZZZACCAAZZZAACAZZBAAAAABBBBZCZZB02:33:04FCB22s2722s20
607Alexander Kobzarev Russian FederationOpenBCZZZABCBAZAZAAZZAZBAAAAABBBBZCAAB02:27:06FCB27s2727s21
543Graham Urquhart Great BritainOpenBZZZZBCBAZZZZACAAZBAAAAAABABZCAAB02:08:23FDC35s27155s22
1002Ole-Johan WaalerPorsgrunn OL NorwayOpenBZZZABCBAZZCAACAAZBAAAAAABABACZZB01:48:38CCD22.5s25142.5s23
1010Bob CooleyBAOC United StatesOpenBBAZAZCBAZAZAACAAZBAAAAAZBABABAAB02:18:04DBB44s25164s24
542Colin Duckworth Great BritainOpenBZZZABCBAZAZBACAAABAAAZAABBBZCAZB02:30:45CCD46.5s25166.5s25
1004Lyubov KozinaEkaterinburg Russian FederationOpenBBZZABCDZZAZAACAZABAAAAAABAAZZAZB02:42:06DCB36s2496s26
567Norihiro SuzukiJapan Team JapanOpenBBZZABCBAZACAZCAZZBZAAAAABBBZCZZB02:29:16CCB46.5s24106.5s27
515Christian Biering DenmarkOpenBBZZAACBAZAZAAZAZABAAAZABABZZCAZB01:11:09CDB52s23172s28
1008Andrei Pavlov Russian FederationOpenABZZABCZAZACAACAAZAAAAAZZBBZZBZZB02:00:35FCB28s2228s29
608Olga Korchagina Russian FederationOpenBBZZAAZAZZZZAAZAAABAZAAABBAZZCZZB01:26:46FCB32s2232s30
1001Artem Khalanskiy Russian FederationOpenBZZZZBBDZZBZAACZAZAZAAAABBZZZBZAB02:22:14CDB45s21165s31
1018Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK LatviaOpenBBAZAZCBAZBCBAZAAZBAAAAAABABABAZB01:26:43CDB49s21169s32
1003Trofim AlekseevKarelia Russian FederationYouthZZAZZBCBAZACZACAAZBAZAAAAZBBACAZB02:29:00ECD29s20149s33
1007Olga Trifanova Russian FederationOpenZBAZABZDZZACAAZZZABZAAZABDABACZZB02:26:39BCB48s16108s34
1005Ilya Kobzarev Russian FederationYouthZCAAABAZABAABAZAZZBAAAABBCAAZCAAD00:55:41CBF55s16235s35
1006Valery Ivanov Russian FederationOpenCCZZACBBZABCBAAZAZBAZAABABZDAZAAB02:01:15CBE20s14200s36
649Osama Said EgyptOpenCZZAABBBZAACAZCZAAAAAZABBCBDBAZAB00:47:28EDB50s13170s37